SEPTEMBER, 2018 TOP 10 MASTER ELECTRICIAN BOARD EXAM

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%)
1 DEE-JAY DEMESA ALVARO BICOL STATE COLLEGE OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND TECH-(FOR CSPC) 92.50
2 ACE ROLDAN MORAÑA LEGARDO CAMARINES SUR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE-NABUA 92.00
2 KEANU KERT MANALANG QUIAO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 92.00
3 RAYMOND GUBA MENESES UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 91.50
4 JASON ROY MAALIW AVES MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 91.00
4 JOMAR GABORNE DEGUIÑO SAMAR STATE UNIVERSITY (SAMAR S.P.C.) 91.00
4 ARIEL PACO ILAGAN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 91.00
5 JOSHUA MANGINSAY ALARIN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 90.50
5 WILSON DOMINGO LAZARTE BATAAN PENINSULA STATE U-MAIN CAMPUS(FOR BNSAT) 90.50
5 PAUL JENSENS ISIDRO MARIANO BATAAN PENINSULA STATE U-MAIN CAMPUS(FOR BNSAT) 90.50
5 JOHN KENNETH USON SEGUNDO UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 90.50
6 JOEVEN DELOS SANTOS ALIWALAS UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEM-MORONG 90.00
6 MICHAEL ADRIAN MIGUEL BASCO POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-STO. TOMAS 90.00
6 REYNALDO DAMASCO CABALLERO JR UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 90.00
6 LEOMAR SAMPIANO GATELA UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO-KIDAPAWAN 90.00
7 EARLL GUMBAN GUAN SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 89.50
7 RON VLADYMER TAPIA GUEVARRA POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-STO. TOMAS 89.50
7 FRANK ALLEN DELOS SANTOS MARMOL SECONDARY SCHOOL 89.50
7 MARK JASON MARQUEZ BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY - LIPA 89.50
7 JERVIN MANGAYAO MENDELLORE DUALTECH TRAINING CENTER FOUNDATION, INC. - CANLUBANG 89.50
7 MARK AGBO PALIANGAYAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 89.50
8 BRYAN JOSHUA CAACBAY CABATBAT UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 88.50
8 RHOD JAY GALACITE FESALBON TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-CAVITE 88.50
8 KENNETH GORILLO GUBAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 88.50
8 ARNOLD AGOJO NATANAUAN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-STO. TOMAS 88.50
8 JOHN MARK MENDOZA SINGH POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-STO. TOMAS 88.50
9 MARK VINCENT CANLUBO ALCARAZ POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 88.00
9 JONH FETER TENAJEROS CARNECER BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE 88.00
9 GASPAR DALE LAGONOY CINCO SURIGAO STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 88.00
9 ROMMEL MALONG IBARDALOZA TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-TAGUIG 88.00
9 GREGORIO SISON LANUZA III MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 88.00
9 ALLEN BRANDLY REYES MATAYA NATIONAL UNIVERSITY-MANILA 88.00
9 KENNETH SAYEN PASCUA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 88.00
9 JANITO NOVECIO SALIPDAN JR CEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITYTUBURAN (for.CSCST) 88.00
9 DIANE MARIE SULLANO TEJOLAN TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 88.00
9 RONIEL JAMES VOLANTE TRINIDAD ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 88.00
10 JHONIELHU DADOR CALUÑA UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 87.50
10 JOSELITO CASIDSID CANTUBA JR COMPUTER ARTS & TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL-OLD ALBAY 87.50
10 ALDRIN PONFERRADA CHU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 87.50
10 ROWEL JUSTO DEONTOY DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE-MANDALUYONG 87.50
10 MARK DAVE MALICDEM DIOKNO POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-STO. TOMAS 87.50
10 HERALD UMALI GAMBOA NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 87.50
10 JOHN RED GAPUNAY JAURIGUE LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIV-SN PABLO(LSPC) 87.50
10 BABY JIM FLORESCA NAZARENO SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 87.50
10 RALPH JEWEL GARABILES PEREZ UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 87.50
10 JOHN MICHAEL DELOS REYES RIVERA RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 87.50

Related Results

loading...